McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
My Cart (0)  

SAP C-THR92-2505 : SAP Certified Associate - SAP SuccessFactors People Analytics: Reporting

C-THR92-2505

Exam Code: C-THR92-2505

Exam Name: SAP Certified Associate - SAP SuccessFactors People Analytics: Reporting

Updated: Oct 17, 2026

Q & A: 80 Questions and Answers

C-THR92-2505 Free Demo download

PDF Version Demo PC Test Engine Online Test Engine

Already choose to buy "PDF"

Price: $59.98 

About SAP C-THR92-2505 braindumps

Our company BraindumpStudy is powerful:

BraindumpStudy was built by several elite managers from different international IT companies since 2009. These people want to help more ambitious men achieve their elite dream. Our managers can get exam news always from their old friends who are working at kinds of internal company. So C-THR92-2505 is latest and valid. Our IT management will update every day.

Free Download C-THR92-2505 braindumps study

Our braindumps (C-THR92-2505 - SAP Certified Associate - SAP SuccessFactors People Analytics: Reporting) are very good:

As for our braindumps we provide you three types to choose. The C-THR92-2505 PDF type is available for reading and printing. You can print more and practice many times. Also you can share with your friends and compete with them. The C-THR92-2505 Software type can be downloaded in all electronics and is more inactive and interesting when you are learning. Also the software has memory function that it can pick out mistakes you make and it will require you practice many times. The C-THR92-2505 On-Line type is the updated one based on soft type. Except of the advantages on soft type it has more functions and it makes you study while you are playing.

SAP C-THR92-2505 Exam Syllabus Topics:

TopicDetails
Topic 1
  • Provisioning Settings for Reporting: This area focuses on the abilities of a System Administrator and involves configuring and enabling the necessary settings in Provisioning to support reporting tools within SAP SuccessFactors. It includes setup tasks that ensure reporting solutions function properly within the system environment.
Topic 2
  • Tile-Based Dashboard Framework: This domain targets a Dashboard Designer and covers building and managing tile-based dashboards. It encompasses creating tiles, assigning access, applying filters on dashboard data, and sharing dashboards to provide users with interactive and visually engaging insights.
Topic 3
  • Report Consumers: This domain evaluates the understanding of a Business User and focuses on how report consumers interact with and utilize generated reports. It highlights user roles, permissions, and effective report sharing practices to ensure reports serve decision-making needs.
Topic 4
  • Table Reports: This part measures the skills of a Data Analyst and involves creating, managing, and running Table Reports. It focuses on designing tabular data presentations that facilitate straightforward access to detailed workforce analytics information.
Topic 5
  • Story Reports: This section of the exam measures skills of a Report Creator and covers the creation and management of Story Reports within SAP SuccessFactors. It emphasizes designing queries, configuring pages with widgets, and managing report permissions to generate insightful visualizations.
Topic 6
  • Advanced Reporting Tool with Replicated Data: This section targets a Reporting Specialist and covers leveraging advanced reporting tools that operate on replicated data. It includes knowledge of data replication concepts and using these tools to perform comprehensive reporting that supports detailed analysis.
Topic 7
  • Canvas Reports and Page Designer: This part measures the capabilities of a Report Administrator and involves creating and customizing reports using Canvas Reports and Page Designer. It covers advanced query construction, formatting, pivot creation, and report distribution to enhance data presentation and usability.

Reference: https://learning.sap.com/certifications/sap-certified-associate-sap-successfactors-people-analytics-reporting

Our service is the best:

1: As we mentioned we guarantee C-THR92-2505 100% pass. Once you fail the exam you send us the unqualified score scanned and we will full refund you. No help, No pay!
2: Our service time is 7*24 hours. If you have any problem about C-THR92-2505 please email to us we will reply you in two hours.
3: Some people are afraid that their privacy will be unsafe and buying C-THR92-2505 study guide is known by others. About security we are very careful and build an official process to handle your information. It is very safe.
4: For our regular C-THR92-2505 customer we will give discount if you want to buy other study guide. Also we will send you holidays coupon if you want. Other service details please ask us.

Don't hesitate again. We have good products and service. Passing C-THR92-2505 is a piece of cake with our study guide. Don't waste your time. Come on! Success is waiting for you!

Instant Download: Upon successful payment, Our systems will automatically send the product you have purchased to your mailbox by email. (If not received within 12 hours, please contact us. Note: don't forget to check your spam.)

If you have problem on this exam C-THR92-2505 choosing us may be your best choice. Our pass rate is high to 98.9% and the similarity percentage between our C-THR92-2505 study guide and real exam is 90% based on our seven-year educating experience.

928 Customer ReviewsCustomers Feedback (* Some similar or old comments have been hidden.)

All the questions provided were a part of the C-THR92-2505 exam. Thanks to the BraindumpStudy team for such updated material. I scored 97% marks.

Tracy

Tracy     5 star  

BraindumpStudy helped me a lot. Its C-THR92-2505 exam dumps are relly useful. I should thank my friend who recommend BraindumpStudy to me, and thank you very much.

Zona

Zona     5 star  

I passed C-THR92-2505 exam by using BraindumpStudy real exam questions.

Phoenix

Phoenix     5 star  

If you want a good study guide to prepare for C-THR92-2505 exam, I have to recommend BraindumpStudy exam study guide to you. Really helpful.

Winni

Winni     5 star  

Thanks for sending me the latest C-THR92-2505 exam questions.

Mag

Mag     4 star  

You can expect to pass the C-THR92-2505 exam more than a passing score if you study with C-THR92-2505 exam file. You will have confidence for the exam. Good luck everyone!

Will

Will     4 star  

I failed C-THR92-2505 exam once. Luckily I choose BraindumpStudy exam questions and pass exam this time.

Elaine

Elaine     4 star  

Your C-THR92-2505 updated version is valid this time.

Wilbur

Wilbur     5 star  

Finally, in my second attempt, i am able to clear my examination, all because of the C-THR92-2505practice test questions.

Augus

Augus     5 star  

Thanks BraindumpStudy for your continuous support and authentic material. Passed with good score.

Vito

Vito     4 star  

BraindumpStudy required very little efforts for preparation of hp exam and it helped me to get prepared for the C-THR92-2505 exam in few days.

Webb

Webb     5 star  

i used this set of C-THR92-2505 study file and it is straightforward for me to pass the C-THR92-2505 exam smoothly. Much appreciated!

Reuben

Reuben     4 star  

I passed the C-THR92-2505 with a high score.

Griselda

Griselda     4 star  

BraindumpStudy C-THR92-2505 real exam questions are the latest version in the market.

Sarah

Sarah     5 star  

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Contact US:  
 [email protected]

Free Demo Download

Popular Vendors
Adobe
Alcatel-Lucent
Avaya
BEA
CheckPoint
CIW
CompTIA
CWNP
EC-COUNCIL
EMC
EXIN
Hitachi
HP
ISC
ISEB
Juniper
Lpi
Network Appliance
Nortel
Novell
SASInstitute
all vendors
Why Choose BraindumpStudy Testing Engine
 Quality and ValueBraindumpStudy Practice Exams are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, using only certified subject matter experts and published authors for development - no all study materials.
 Tested and ApprovedWe are committed to the process of vendor and third party approvals. We believe professionals and executives alike deserve the confidence of quality coverage these authorizations provide.
 Easy to PassIf you prepare for the exams using our BraindumpStudy testing engine, It is easy to succeed for all certifications in the first attempt. You don't have to deal with all dumps or any free torrent / rapidshare all stuff.
 Try Before BuyBraindumpStudy offers free demo of each product. You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy.